Mobile Version is under construction. Please check back soon.

Visit our Soundcloud Page

Visit our Facebook Page

Play
Click to play

Playing Now: Antenne Warning Trance Special hosted by DJ Normal 4

LOSTSOUNDBYTES [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
13/04/2021
DOLOROSA [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
12/04/2021
Timothy J. Fairplay
19/03/2021
Aux Field [Live] 303 Hz Night
19/03/2021
Tedi [Live] 303 Hz Night
19/03/2021
Cobert [Live] 303 Hz Night
15/03/2021
I’m Declining w. Chris Mitchell
10/03/2021
W.C.A.N [Bimonthly show]
10/03/2021
Scott Fraser
10/03/2021
Lord Of The Isles
06/03/2021
Serga [Selectors Block]
05/03/2021
Leonid Nevermind
05/03/2021
Princess P & Cio [Monthly Show]
05/03/2021
Depthsonic
05/03/2021
UMBRUTER
24/02/2021
Prins Thomas
22/02/2021
Drums Astray w. Emin
22/02/2021
Dali [Selectors Block]
17/02/2021
Sports! w. Rati Eradze
17/02/2021
Ani Kvirkvelia
17/02/2021
Star Maps w. Jaye Ward
17/02/2021
Steve Pepe [29.07.2020]
17/02/2021
André Uhl [28.07.2020]
10/02/2021
100 % Georgian Natural Product w. Jaba Shavishvili [28.07.2020]
10/02/2021
Tamar Chaduneli [24.07.2020]
04/02/2021
Collection by Vodkast Records w. DJ Sendnudes [23.07.2020]
03/02/2021
Nic Arizona [Malka Tuti]
03/02/2021
Die Orangen [Malka Tuti]
29/01/2021
Shari Vari [Malka Tuti]
29/01/2021
Byron Maiden [23.07.2020]
29/01/2021
A.N.I [LIVE] Bear Bones, Lay Low + BZMC + Don’t DJ
29/01/2021
Inner Overtones w. Jouko [Bi – Monthly Show] [21.07.2020]
27/01/2021
Olta Karawane [21.07.2020]
27/01/2021
Bass to Mouth [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
27/01/2021
Out Of Whack w. JD J [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
Unfaithful Guide w. KOEHLER [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
Vo Ezn [Live] [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
DUST [CES Records CES007 Pre-Release]
23/01/2021
Que Sakamoto [Softmachine Tokyo Showcase]
23/01/2021
Mustache X [Softmachine Tokyo Showcase]
23/01/2021
Fake Eyes Production [Softmachine Tokyo Showcase]
22/01/2021
Teimuraz Eristavi [Selectors Block] [17.07.2020]
22/01/2021
Kiki [Selectors Block] [17.07.2020]
22/01/2021
Malice Nap [16.07.2020]
19/01/2021
Ground Your Ears w. Rem Gow [Monthly Show] [15.07.2020]
19/01/2021
Caramelo Gabanna [14.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Jara [Selectors Block] [11.07.2020]
17/01/2021
SONS OF TRADERS [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
VLTRA DELTA DRIVE [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
MAGNUM OPUS [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
ALYS [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
Uru [07.07.2020]
05/01/2021
I’m Declining w. Chris MItchell [Monthly Show]
05/01/2021
Aki Aki [09.07.2020]
29/12/2020
Harry Hosono Tribute By Jaba Shavishvili [09.07.2020]
29/12/2020
KOSMIK [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
EXPERIMENT ZERO [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
BILL CONVERSE & FUTURE BLONDES [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
Superposition w. Ryogyry [06.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Ciel [07.07.2020]
22/12/2020
‘Crowd Circuit’ w. Abel Minnée [Monthly Show] [07.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Tryphème [03.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Dito Korkelia [01.07.2020]
19/12/2020
DJ Brka [30.06.2020]
18/12/2020
Anketa [02.07.2020]
18/12/2020
Sandro Dolbandze [Monthly Show] [01.07.2020]
18/12/2020
Kdema [01.07.2020]
18/12/2020
DC Salas [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
WCAN [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Jouko [Red Light Radio] [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Diggeri w. Jaba Shavishvili / Guest: Irakli Chantladze [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Ali Renault [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Marlene Stark [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Sports! [Monthly Show] [25.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Olta Karawane [25.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Organic Analogue Transmission w. DJ Nate Forest
16/12/2020
Smetnja [Minor Adjustments] [23.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Vodkast Show + Album Presentation ‘Krebuli’ w. JD J [20.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Gio Sumbadze [Selectors Block] [18.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Maia Sumbadze [Selectors Block] [19.06.2020]
16/12/2020
ESI [18.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Ryogyry [Monthly Show] [13.06.2020]
16/12/2020
GROUND YOUR EARS w. Rem Gow [Monthly Show]
16/12/2020
Bocksrucker Live [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
Gil.Barte [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
MR TC & Lo Kindre [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
COWBOY BOY
16/12/2020
IF IM ME WHO ARE YOU / DIE HARD
16/12/2020
OLTA KARAWANE MIX
16/12/2020
ENJOY MY MONEY ASSHOLE
16/12/2020
JIMMY NEEDS A HOME
16/12/2020
Jean-Luc [15.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Grey People [15.06.2020]
16/12/2020
nICo [04.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Inga Mauer [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
John Talabot [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Khidja [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Nosedrip [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Valentina Magaletti [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Ash Scholem [Stranded Fm x Mutant Radio Takeover]
18/07/2020
Future Beat Alliance [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Ani Kvirkvelia [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Butman
01/07/2020
Levan Maisuradze
29/06/2020
Robert McDougall [Waxing Gibbous]
25/06/2020
Mess_Montage [Waxing Gibbous]
25/06/2020
Bear Bones, Lay Low
23/06/2020
Kakha Gelashvili [Selectors Block]
23/06/2020
Dro – Memories For T
23/06/2020
Shako Asilashvili [Selectors Block]
23/06/2020
Salisme [Discos Capablanca Takeover Vol:1]
23/06/2020
Giorgi Pipia
20/06/2020
Domenti [Waxing Gibbous]
20/06/2020
DJ LOSER [Waxing Gibbous]
20/06/2020
Krot [Waxing Gibbous]
20/06/2020
Tusagi [Waxing Gibbous]
20/06/2020
Tete Noise Relative Distances [Waxing Gibbous]
20/06/2020
Lisa Stenberg
19/06/2020
Rezz Rezz & Oto Bu [Selectors Block]
19/06/2020
Nika Japaridze [Live]
18/06/2020
Floating Bastard [Selectors Block]
18/06/2020
Sandro Dolbandze
18/06/2020
Maya Sumbadze [Selectors Block]
17/06/2020
Spacejam 92
17/06/2020
Rezz W. Oto Burkiashvili [Selectors Block]
17/06/2020
Tamo Nasidze [Live]
16/06/2020
Tami Morchiladze [Selectors Block]
16/06/2020
Jaba Shavishvili [Selectors Block]
16/06/2020
Butman [Selectors Block]
16/06/2020
TeTe Noise [Selectos Block]
15/06/2020
Anushka [Theater Music Live]
15/06/2020
Mozgovoi [Selectors Block]
17/05/2020
Levan Shanidze [Live]
17/05/2020
Micro Bax
20/04/2020
Khvedeliani
20/04/2020
Lasha Dadiani [Selectors Block]
20/04/2020
Nakashidze
20/04/2020
Rezo Glonti
20/04/2020
Hugo Capablanca
10/04/2020
Esi
10/04/2020
Ryogyry
10/04/2020
Serga [Selectors Block]
10/04/2020
Nika Maisuradze
10/04/2020
L [12.11.2019]
23/12/2019
Natalie Beridze [Selectors Block]
02/12/2019
sTia [Selectors Block]
26/11/2019
Anastasia Zurabishvili [Selectors Block]
21/11/2019