Mobile Version is under construction. Please check back soon.

Visit our Soundcloud Page

Visit our Facebook Page

Play
Click to play

Playing Now: Archive

previous arrow
next arrow
Slider
Dane Close Everyone Likes Bubbles
13/04/2021
MIKE TANSELLA JR.(GENESIS P. ORRIDGE TRIBUTE MIX)
13/04/2021
ASYMMETRICAL [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
13/04/2021
LOSTSOUNDBYTES [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
13/04/2021
NMR [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
13/04/2021
DJ MURDADAWG [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
13/04/2021
RODNEY [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
13/04/2021
MEMORY CLAP ACID [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
12/04/2021
DOLOROSA [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
12/04/2021
DRAGÉE [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
12/04/2021
DJ CHUPACABRAS [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
12/04/2021
C.L.A.W.S. [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER VOL 2]
12/04/2021
Beyond Repair w. Grey People invites Max Watts
12/04/2021
Saphileaum [giraffe tapes Label Launch]
12/04/2021
Oleksandr Demianenko [giraffe tapes Label Launch]
12/04/2021
Nerolikid Live [giraffe tapes Label Launch]
03/04/2021
Navegante w.Kraumur Invites Saba Lortkipanidze
03/04/2021
Unfaithful Guide w. Koehler
03/04/2021
Timothy J. Fairplay
19/03/2021
Nebbieri
19/03/2021
Hip Hop Sessions W. DeKa Invites Cozy K
19/03/2021
Aux Field [Live] 303 Hz Night
19/03/2021
Tedi [Live] 303 Hz Night
19/03/2021
Toke [Live] 303 Hz Night
15/03/2021
Cobert [Live] 303 Hz Night
15/03/2021
Pat Metheny Tribute By Jaba Shavishvili
15/03/2021
I’m Declining w. Chris Mitchell
10/03/2021
Mark Hand
10/03/2021
Love Is In The Air W. Ain Autavg
10/03/2021
W.C.A.N [Bimonthly show]
10/03/2021
Cottam
10/03/2021
Scott Fraser
10/03/2021
Lord Of The Isles
06/03/2021
Giorgi Pirtskhelani [Selectors Block]
05/03/2021
Serga [Selectors Block]
05/03/2021
Leonid Nevermind
05/03/2021
Princess P & Cio [Monthly Show]
05/03/2021
Hip – Hop Sessions W. Deka SF – X
05/03/2021
Depthsonic
05/03/2021
Lauer
27/02/2021
Ece Özel
24/02/2021
Yellow Light of Death’ s residency by Clyde Arcalis and Low Bat
24/02/2021
Airto Moreira Tribute By Jaba Shavishvili
24/02/2021
UMBRUTER
24/02/2021
Prins Thomas
22/02/2021
Alma Negra
22/02/2021
Drums Astray w. Emin
22/02/2021
Dali [Selectors Block]
17/02/2021
Sports! w. Rati Eradze
17/02/2021
Ani Kvirkvelia
17/02/2021
Sandro Dolbandze [Monthly Show]
17/02/2021
Star Maps w. Jaye Ward
17/02/2021
Stevie Whisper
17/02/2021
Takeshi Kouzuki
17/02/2021
Soul Glo w. Vakho
17/02/2021
Steve Pepe [29.07.2020]
17/02/2021
Matthew Collin [Monthly Show] [30.07.2020]
11/02/2021
André Uhl [28.07.2020]
10/02/2021
100 % Georgian Natural Product w. Jaba Shavishvili [28.07.2020]
10/02/2021
Organic Analogue Records Transmission #2 w. Nate Forest / Guest Mix by Dr. Lao [24.07.2020]
10/02/2021
Tamar Chaduneli [24.07.2020]
04/02/2021
Collection by Vodkast Records w. DJ Sendnudes [23.07.2020]
03/02/2021
Asaf Samuel & Katzele [Malka Tuti]
03/02/2021
Nic Arizona [Malka Tuti]
03/02/2021
Die Orangen [Malka Tuti]
29/01/2021
Shari Vari [Malka Tuti]
29/01/2021
Byron Maiden [23.07.2020]
29/01/2021
A.N.I [LIVE] Bear Bones, Lay Low + BZMC + Don’t DJ
29/01/2021
Dweedo [Musar Takeover]
29/01/2021
Hoshina Anniversary [Musar Takeover]
29/01/2021
Nightwave [Musar Takeover]
29/01/2021
Ricardo Tobar [Musar Takeover]
29/01/2021
Hip-Hop Sessions w.DeKa Guest MC Cutkill [Weekly Show] [30.07.2020]
29/01/2021
Inner Overtones w. Jouko [Bi – Monthly Show] [21.07.2020]
27/01/2021
Olta Karawane [21.07.2020]
27/01/2021
Bass to Mouth [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
27/01/2021
Fuinki [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
27/01/2021
Out Of Whack w. JD J [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
Unfaithful Guide w. KOEHLER [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
Yizhaq [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
SOFT [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
Vo Ezn [Live] [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
Sarphi Rocks w Gacha [Radio Quantica x Mutant Radio]
25/01/2021
Grey People & Planet Underground [Monthly Show] 07.17.2020
25/01/2021
Hip-Hop Sessions w.DeKa Guest Moku J [Weekly Show] [23.07.2020]
23/01/2021
DUST [CES Records CES007 Pre-Release]
23/01/2021
Que Sakamoto [Softmachine Tokyo Showcase]
23/01/2021
Mustache X [Softmachine Tokyo Showcase]
23/01/2021
Fake Eyes Production [Softmachine Tokyo Showcase]
22/01/2021
Teimuraz Eristavi [Selectors Block] [17.07.2020]
22/01/2021
Kiki [Selectors Block] [17.07.2020]
22/01/2021
Malice Nap [16.07.2020]
19/01/2021
Toke [16.07.2020]
19/01/2021
Love Is In The Air.w Ain Autavg [Biweekly Show] guest DJ Harunobu
19/01/2021
Tribute To Weldon Irvine by Jaba Shavishvili [15.07.2020]
19/01/2021
Ground Your Ears w. Rem Gow [Monthly Show] [15.07.2020]
19/01/2021
Liyō [14.07.2020]
19/01/2021
Caramelo Gabanna [14.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Summertime Breeze By Jaba Shavishvili [14.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Folker Wrage [Selectors Block] [14.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Newa [11.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Jara [Selectors Block] [11.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Navegante w. Kraumur [11.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Cricket Talk w. Levente / Guests – Betonkust & Bobbie [11.07.2020]
17/01/2021
Moku J [10.07.2020]
17/01/2021
BMI [10.07.2020]
09/01/2021
SONS OF TRADERS [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
VLTRA DELTA DRIVE [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
MAGNUM OPUS [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
ALYS [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
VAUGHAN & C.L.A.W.S. [SONS OF TRADERS TAKEOVER]
05/01/2021
Uru [07.07.2020]
05/01/2021
I’m Declining w. Chris MItchell [Monthly Show]
05/01/2021
I’m Declining w. Chris MItchell invites Anatolian Weapons [Monthly Show] [09.07.2020]
29/12/2020
Aki Aki [09.07.2020]
29/12/2020
Harry Hosono Tribute By Jaba Shavishvili [09.07.2020]
29/12/2020
Simonowsky [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
FORCE PLACEMENT [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
KOSMIK [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
EXPERIMENT ZERO [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
BILL CONVERSE & FUTURE BLONDES [The Black Lodge Takeover]
26/12/2020
Niko Nergadze [Selectors Block] [07.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Superposition w. Ryogyry [06.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Ciel [07.07.2020]
22/12/2020
‘Crowd Circuit’ w. Abel Minnée [Monthly Show] [07.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Alexis [06.07.2020]
22/12/2020
RVDS [06.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Lena Tsibizova And Piper Spray [06.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Daniele Baldelli [03.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Tryphème [03.07.2020]
22/12/2020
Tbili Orgia [Monthly Show] [02.07.2020]
19/12/2020
Amiran Ebralidze Tribute By Jaba Shavishvili [02.07.2020]
19/12/2020
Dali & Gonzo Ebony Mixtape [02.07.2020]
19/12/2020
Dito Korkelia [01.07.2020]
19/12/2020
Love Is In The Air W. Ain Autavg Invites MORBS [Biweekly Show] [30.06.2020]
19/12/2020
100 % Georgian Natural Product w. Jaba Shavishvili [Monthly Show]
18/12/2020
Matthew Collin [30.06.2020]
18/12/2020
DJ Brka [30.06.2020]
18/12/2020
Saphileaum [03.07.2020]
18/12/2020
Daniel Berhane [03.07.2020]
18/12/2020
Anketa [02.07.2020]
18/12/2020
Sandro Dolbandze [Monthly Show] [01.07.2020]
18/12/2020
Kdema [01.07.2020]
18/12/2020
Mystique [Encore Encore festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
J.O.I [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
Moesha 13 [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
Malcolm [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
Lion’s Drums [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
DC Salas [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
C.A.R. [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
ڭليثر GLITTER ٥٥ [Encore Encore Festival Takeover]
17/12/2020
WCAN [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Jouko [Red Light Radio] [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Diggeri w. Jaba Shavishvili / Guest: Irakli Chantladze [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Ali Renault [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Marlene Stark [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Jays Pizzeria Guest Misho Eliava [Monthly Show] [22.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Off The Radar w. Ash Scholem / Guest: Giorgi Tsintsadze [Monthly Show] [22.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Natural Selection w.Zurkin [Monthly Show] [26.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Sports! [Monthly Show] [25.06.2020]
17/12/2020
Olta Karawane [25.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Loganic [25.06.2020]
16/12/2020
DJ MURDADAWG AKA CARL CLANDESTINE [24.06.2020]
16/12/2020
FRONT DE CADEAUX [24.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Aksed [23.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Organic Analogue Transmission w. DJ Nate Forest
16/12/2020
Smetnja [Minor Adjustments] [23.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Soul Glo – Sporadic Love Song Edition w/ Nika J & Vakho
16/12/2020
Hatsvali [20.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Vodkast Show + Album Presentation ‘Krebuli’ w. JD J [20.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Gio Sumbadze [Selectors Block] [18.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Maia Sumbadze [Selectors Block] [19.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Love Is In The Air w. Ain Autavg [Biweekly Show] [18.06.2020]
16/12/2020
ESI [18.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Ryogyry [Monthly Show] [13.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Of Paradise [18.06.2020]
16/12/2020
GROUND YOUR EARS w. Rem Gow [Monthly Show]
16/12/2020
Leo James [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
Bocksrucker Live [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
Gil.Barte [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
MR TC & Lo Kindre [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
Aufgang B Live [Neubau Takeover]
16/12/2020
COWBOY BOY
16/12/2020
IF IM ME WHO ARE YOU / DIE HARD
16/12/2020
OLTA KARAWANE MIX
16/12/2020
ENJOY MY MONEY ASSHOLE
16/12/2020
WET DOG DISCO / KILL THE FLOOR
16/12/2020
JIMMY NEEDS A HOME
16/12/2020
Kelton Prima [15.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Jean-Luc [15.06.2020]
16/12/2020
Grey People [15.06.2020]
16/12/2020
nICo [04.06.2020]
16/12/2020
BADSISTA [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Inga Mauer [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
John Talabot [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Khidja [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Nosedrip [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
VIOLET [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Valentina Magaletti [Futura Agency Takeover]
16/12/2020
Cricket talk w. Albrecht Wasserleben, Iron Curtis, Levente
18/07/2020
Ben R Brown
18/07/2020
Margo Tribute Mix by Beatchild
18/07/2020
Khvedeliani
18/07/2020
Irakli [STAUB]
18/07/2020
Hakim Murphy
18/07/2020
SIMPLE SYMMETRY
18/07/2020
Ash Scholem [Stranded Fm x Mutant Radio Takeover]
18/07/2020
Matthew Collin
18/07/2020
ANDY MAC [Idle Hands Showcase]
18/07/2020
Chris Farrell [Idle Hands Showcase]
18/07/2020
Chris Mitchell
18/07/2020
AHEADACHEADAY
18/07/2020
Giorgi Gorgadze
18/07/2020
Scott Robertson
18/07/2020
Kakha Gelashvili
18/07/2020
Prelude To Summer By Jaba Shavishvili
18/07/2020
Scott Z Pt.2 [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Aleksa Alaska [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Chida [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Lauri Soini [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
LOUD – E [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Accidental Partner [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Future Beat Alliance [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Ani Kvirkvelia [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Verynice-N-Sleazy [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Scott Z [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Katza [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
David Dorrel [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Princess P B2b Cio [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
Ninasupsa [Discos Capablanca Takeover 2]
07/07/2020
L/F/D/M
07/07/2020
Tribute to Harold Budd w.Jaba Shavishvili
07/07/2020
Jako Maron
01/07/2020
Butman
01/07/2020
The Bopside Blend by JTC
01/07/2020

COMING UP THIS WEEK

Thursday 16:00
An Hour of Old School Rap/Hip-Hop w. Azim Fathi
17:00
Rochel Forge
18:00
Scott Fraser [Monthly Show]